Nächste Spiele

Mittwoch, 27.08.2014
1.MannschaftPokalspielgegen SSV Rotthausen3:1 (1:1)
Samstag, 30.08.2014
G1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Viktoria Resse6:2 (4:1)
D1-JugendTurnierELE-Cup Vorrunde Hegestraße1. Platz
C1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei BW Gelsenkirchen10:0 (6:0)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
B1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim SSV Buer II1:2 (1:0)
A1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Viktoria Resse1:1 (0:1)
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbei SB Gladbeck1:2 (0:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen ETUS Bismarck3:2 (0:1)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen VFB Kirchhellen3:0 (3:0)
Montag, 01.09.2014
G1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen SSV Buer Anstoß: 18:00 Uhr
F1-JugendFreundschaftsspielbeim FC KarnapAnstoß: 17:45 Uhr
Dienstag, 02.09.2014
B1-JugendPokalspielgegen VFL GrafenwaldAnstoß: 18:15 Uhr
Mittwoch, 03.09.2014
A1-JugendPokalspielgegen den Sieger aus Preußen gegen GrafenwaldAnstoß: 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag, 04.09.2014
C1-JugendPokalspielbeim VFL GrafenwaldAnstoß: 18:00 Uhr
Freitag, 05.09.2014
F2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim SV Horst 08Anstoß: 17:00 Uhr
F1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim SV Horst 08Anstoß: 17:00 Uhr
Samstag, 06.09.2014
G2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim SV Hessler 06 IIAnstoß: ??
F2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen VFB KirchhellenAnstoß: 11:00 Uhr
F1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen VFB KirchhellenAnstoß: 11:00 Uhr
E2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFB KirchhellenAnstoß: 11:00 Uhr
E1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFB KirchhellenAnstoß: 11:00 Uhr
D3-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei Viktoria ResseAnstoß: 12:00 Uhr
D2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Eintracht ErleAnstoß: 12:00 Uhr
D1-JugendTurnierELE-Cup Endrunde beim SSV BuerBeginn: 10:00 Uhr
C1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen SB GladbeckAnstoß: 13:30 Uhr
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim SC SchaffrathAnstoß: 15:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
B1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Preußen GladbeckAnstoß: 10:45 Uhr
A1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei Preußen GladbeckAnstoß: 10:45 Uhr
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen Arminia HasselAnstoß: 13:15 Uhr
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim SSV Buer IIAnstoß: 13:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

Mittwoch, 13.08.2014
A1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen SV Dorsten Hardt2:1 (1:0)
Samstag, 16.08.2014
G1-JugendTurnierBeim SSV Buer3. Platz
D1-JugendFreundschaftsspielbei SG Altenessen1:2 (0:1)
D2-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Rhenania Hamborn1:1 (1:0)
C1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Heisinger SV3:0 (1:0)
B1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Westfalia Gelsenkirchen1:8 (1:2)
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
E2-JugendFreundschaftsspielbeim SC Hassel3:2 (2:0)
B1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Sickingmühler SV5:5 (0:3)
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFB Kirchhellen II1:4 (3:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbei Preußen Sutum I1:2 (0:1)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen FC Gladbeck1:1 (0:1)
Montag, 18.08.2014
G1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Erler SV 080:8 (0:4)
Samstag, 23.08.2014
G1-JugendTurnierbeim FC Essen Karnap..
F2-JugendTurnierbei SpVgg. Erkenschwick4. Platz
E2-JugendTurnierbei GSG Duisburg1. Platz
D1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Fortuna Bottrop0:1 (0:0)
D2-JugendFreundschaftsspielbeim RSV Klosterhardt5:1 (3:0)
C1-JugendPokalspielbei SB Gladbeck4:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
G1-JugendTurnierbei GSG Duisburg1. Platz
B1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Fortuna Bottrop3:1 (1:0)
A1-JugendPokalspielgegen Eintracht Erle2:1 (1:0)
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen SW Buer Bülse1:3 (0:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielPreußen Sutum II1:1 (1:1)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbei Beckhausen 054:1 (1:1)